SML Premier Division League Table: CLICK HERE

 

Day

Date

Time

Comp

H/A

Team

F

A

Scorers

Att

Sat 6th July 19  2pm Pre-Season Home Stotfold FC 2  3  Timthong, Amoah  28 
Tues 9th July 19 Pre-Season Away AFC Hayes  Hadi 20
Sat 13th July 19 1pm Pre-Season Home Chesham Utd 0  35 
Tues 16th July 19  7.30pm Pre-Season Home Hanwell Town FC 0  26
Sat 20th July 19 3pm  Pre-Season Away Hillingdon Borough FC  4 Ofori 3, Connolly 20 
Tues 23rd July 19  7.30pm Pre-Season Away Chalfront St.Peter AFC Connolly 29 
Sat 27th July 19 2pm Pre-Season Home Southall FC  4 Burgess, Azab, Ofori, Lopez 30 
Sat 3rd August 3pm League Away Crawley Green   2  1 Ofori 2 45
Tues 6th August 7.45pm  League Home North Greenford United   4  2  Koscien, Page, Flannery, Burgess  62
Sat 10th August 3pm FA Cup EPR  Away Slimbridge   0  1 77
Sat 17th August 3pm League Away Baldock Town   2  4  Mooney, Page  60
Tues 20th August  7.45pm League Challenge Cup 1R  Home  Pitstone & Ivinghoe  3  1 Azab, Mooney (Pen), OG 35 
Sat 24th August 3pm League  Home  Potton United  3  2  Ofori, Lopes(pen), Page 55 
Sat 31st August 3pm League  Home Tring Athletic   0  6 60 
Sat 7th September  3pm  League  Away Harefield United   0  1 105 
Sun 15th September  3pm  FA Vase 2R Home  Eynesbury  Rovers  0  2
Sat 21st September  3pm  League  Away  Dunstable Town
Sat 28th September 3pm League Away  Potton United
Sat 5th October 3pm League  Home  Biggleswade United
Tues 8th October 7.45pm League Away  Broadfields United
Sat 12th October 3pm  League Away  Eynesbury Rovers
Tues 15th October 7.45pm Middlesex FA Cup Away  Wingate & Finchley FC        
Sat 19th October 3pm  League Home  Oxhey Jets
Tues 23rd October 7.45pm League Away  Colney Heath
Sat 26th October  3pm League Away  Harpenden Town
Tues 29th October 7.45pm League Challenge Cup 2R  Home Crawley Green        
Sat 2nd November  3pm League Home  Colney Heath 
Sat 9th November 3pm  League Away   Leighton Town
Tues 12th November 7.45pm League Home  Potton United
Sat 16th November 3pm  League Home Wembley 
Sat 23rd November  3pm  League Away London Colney 
Tues 26th November 7.45pm  League Home  Arlesey Town
Sat 30th November 3pm League  Home   Newport Pagnell Town
Tues 3rd December 7.45pm League Home Crawley Green
Sat 7th December 3pm  League Away   Leverstock Green
Sat 14th December 3pm League Home  Broadfields United
Sat 21st December 3pm League Away  North Greenford United
Sat 28th December 3pm League Home Harpenden Town 
Sat 4th January 3pm League Away  Tring Athletic
Sat 11th January 3pm  League Home  Leverstock Green
Sat 18th January  3pm League Away  Oxhey Jets
Sat 25th January  3pm League Home  Baldock Town
Sat 1st February 3pm  League Away Wembley 
Sat 8th February  3pm League  Home   Dunstable Town
Sat 22nd February  3pm  League  Away   Biggleswade United
Sat 7th March 3pm League Home  Eynesbury Rovers
Sat 14th March  3pm League  Home  London Colney
Sat 21st March  3pm  League Away  Arlesey Town 
Sat 28th March 3pm League Home Harefield United 
Sat 4th April 3pm League Away  Newport Pagnell Town
Sat 18th April 3pm  League Away  Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Sat 25th April  3pm League Home  Leighton Town