SML Premier Division League Table: CLICK HERE

 

Day

Date

Time

Comp

H/A

Team

F

A

Scorers

Att

Sat 6th July 19  2pm Pre-Season Home Stotfold FC 2  3  Timthong, Amoah  28 
Tues 9th July 19 Pre-Season Away AFC Hayes  Hadi 20
Sat 13th July 19 1pm Pre-Season Home Chesham Utd 0    35 
Tues 16th July 19  7.30pm Pre-Season Home Hanwell Town FC 0    26
Sat 20th July 19 3pm  Pre-Season Away Hillingdon Borough FC        
Tues 23rd July 19  7.30pm Pre-Season Away Chalfront St.Peter AFC        
Sat 27th July 19 2pm Pre-Season Home Southall FC        
Sat 3rd August 3pm League Away Crawley Green         
Tues 6th August 7.45pm  League Home North Greenford United         
Sat 10th August 3pm FA Cup EPR  Away Slimbridge         
Sat 17th August 3pm League Away Baldock Town         
Tues 20th August  7.45pm League Challenge Cup 1R  Home  Pitstone & Ivinghoe        
Sat 24th August 3pm FA Cup PR         
Sat 31st August 3pm League  Home Tring Athletic         
Sat 7th September  3pm  League  Away Harefield United         
Sat 14th September  3pm  FA Vase 2R        
Sat 21st September 3pm League  Home  Aylesbury Vale Dynamos        
Tues 24th September  7.45pm  League  Away  Dunstable Town        
Sat 28th September 3pm League Away  Potton United        
Sat 5th October 3pm League  Home  Biggleswade United        
Tues 8th October 7.45pm League Away  Broadfields United        
Sat 12th October 3pm  League Away  Eynesbury Rovers        
Sat 19th October 3pm  League Home  Oxhey Jets        
Tues 23rd October 7.45pm League Away  Colney Heath        
Sat 26th October  3pm League Away  Harpenden Town        
Sat 2nd November  3pm League Home  Colney Heath         
Sat 9th November 3pm  League Away   Leighton Town        
Tues 12th November 7.45pm League Home  Potton United        
Sat 16th November 3pm  League Home Wembley         
Sat 23rd November  3pm  League Away London Colney         
Tues 26th November 7.45pm  League Home  Arlesey Town        
Sat 30th November 3pm League  Home   Newport Pagnell Town        
Tues 3rd December 7.45pm League Home Crawley Green        
Sat 7th December 3pm  League Away   Leverstock Green        
Sat 14th December 3pm League Home  Broadfields United        
Sat 21st December 3pm League Away  North Greenford United        
Sat 28th December 3pm League Home Harpenden Town         
Sat 4th January 3pm League Away  Tring Athletic        
Sat 11th January 3pm  League Home  Leverstock Green        
Sat 18th January  3pm League Away  Oxhey Jets        
Sat 25th January  3pm League Home  Baldock Town        
Sat 1st February 3pm  League Away Wembley         
Sat 8th February  3pm League  Home   Dunstable Town        
Sat 22nd February  3pm  League  Away   Biggleswade United        
Sat 7th March 3pm League Home  Eynesbury Rovers        
Sat 14th March  3pm League  Home  London Colney        
Sat 21st March  3pm  League Away  Arlesey Town         
Sat 28th March 3pm League Home Harefield United         
Sat 4th April 3pm League Away  Newport Pagnell Town        
Sat 18th April 3pm  League Away  Aylesbury Vale Dynamos        
Sat 25th April  3pm League Home  Leighton Town