SSML Premier Division League Table: CLICK HERE
 

Day

Date

Time

Comp

H/A

Team

F

A

Scorers

Att

 Sat

7th July

12.00pm

Friendly 

Away

Bushey Sports 

0

 James

15 

 Thurs

12th July

7.30pm

Friendly 

Home

Hendon

1

9 Pett 101

 Sat

14th July

TBC

Friendly 

Away

Harefield

1

2  Allman  23

Wed

18th July

7.30pm

Friendly 

Home

Potters Bar
1 3 James  60

 Sat

21st July

1.00pm

Friendly 

Away

Chalfront St.Peter

1 2  James 34 

 Mon

23rd July

7.30pm

Friendly 

Home

Hanwell 3 3  OG, Mooney, Manitou 45 

 Sat

28th July

2.00pm

Friendly 

Home 

Egham

2 2 Carruthers, Onabolu  42 

Tues

31st July

7.30pm

Friendly

Home

Broadfields

0 2 36 

Tues

7th August

7.45pm League

Home

North Greenford United  0 0 56 

Sat

11th August

3.00pm FAC EPR

Away

Harpenden Town

 0  1 191 

Sat

18th August

3.00pm League

Away

Potton United  2  1  Ivan Machado 2 59 

Tues

21st August

7.45pm League

Home

Cockfosters 1 2 Dan Pett  80 

Sat

25th August

3.00pm League

 Away

 Stotfold

 3  0 James, Aitchsion, Onabolu  67 

Tues

28th August

7.45pm LCT

Away

Harefield United  3  2 Siemienzuck, Onabolu  87 

Sat

1st September

3.00pm FAV 1R

 Away

Ampthill Town 3 1 Pett, James, Mooney   47

Sat 

8th September

3.00pm League

Away

Wembley 0 0 66 

Tues

11th September

7.45pm DLM R1

Away

Biggleswade FC 0 5 62 

Sun

16th September

3.00pm FAV 2RQ

 Away

Broadfields United 0 2 62 

Sat

22nd September

3.00pm  League

Away

Baldock Town 0 2 78

Tues

25th September

7.45pm League

Home

London Colney  1  0  Ivan Machado 54 

Sat

29th September

3.00pm League

Home

Crawley Green  1  2  Fergus Moore 54 

Tues

2nd October

7.45pm League

Away

Oxhey Jets  0  0 53 

Sat

6th October

3.00pm League

Away

Biggleswade FC 0 3 87 

Sat

13th October

3.00pm League

Home

Biggleswade FC 2 2 James , Tipote 89 

Tues

16th October

7.45pm MSCC

Home

Hayes & Yeading United 2 5  Sota, Hill 59 

Sat

20th October

3.00pm League

Away

Tring Athletic

0

2  88

Sat

27th October

3.00pm League

Away

Biggleswade United 2  Mark Burgess, Tyriq Hunte 72 

Sat

3rd November

3.00pm League

Home

Oxhey Jets 2 2  Ryan Carruthers, Tyriq Hunte 47 

Sat

10th November

3.00pm  League

Away

Leighton Town 0 0 102 

Sat

17th November

3.00pm  League Home  Stotfold 3 2  Hunte 2, Doyle 66 

Tues

4th December

7.45pm League

Home

Colney Heath 3 0 Carruthers, Hunte 2 41 

Sat

8th December

3.00pm  League

Home

Hadley 0 0 42 

Sat

15th December

3.00pm  League

Away

London Colney  0 0 25

Tues

18th December

7.45pm League

Home

Wembley 1 1 Hunte  86 

Sat

29th December

3.00pm  League

Home

London Tigers 4 0 Hunte 2, Fisher, Benavides  46 

Sat

5th January

3.00pm  League

Away

Hadley  0  3 43 

Sat

12th January

3.00pm  League

Home 

Leverstock Green 3 1 Benavides, McCluskey, Hunte  51 

Tues

15th January

7.30pm  League

Away

Cockfosters 2 1 Fisher, Benavides  63 

Sat

26th January

3.00pm  League

Home 

Biggleswade United 1 0 Onabolu  63 

Tues

29th January

7.30pm League

Home

Harpenden Town 2 2

Onabolu 2,

MATCH POSTPONED

on 55' due to snow

 28

Sat

9th February

3.00pm  League

Home 

Baldock Town  4 Benavides 56 

Sat

16th February

3.00pm  League

Home 

Arlesey Town  2  3 McCluskey, Hunte  51 

Tues

19th February

7.30pm League

Home

Harpenden Town 1 2

Ivan Machado 

51 

Sat

2nd March

3.00pm  League

Away 

Arlesey Town  0  0  82 

Tues

5th March

7.45pm  League

Away

North Greenford United  0  3 52

Sat

9th March

3.00pm  League

Home 

Leighton Town   1  4  Theophilius Ofori  51

Sat

16th March

3.00pm  League

Away 

Colney Heath  0  2 77 

Sat

23rd March

3.00pm  League

Away 

Crawley Green 

Sat

30th March

3.00pm  League

Home

Potton United

Sat

6th April

3.00pm  League

Away

Leverstock Green

Sat

13th April

3.00pm  League 

Home 

Tring Athletic

Sat

20th April

3.00pm  League 

Away 

London Tigers 

Sat

27th April

3.00pm  League 

Away 

Harpenden Town