SSML Premier Division League Table: CLICK HERE
 

Day

Date

Time

Comp

H/A

Team

F

A

Scorers

Att

 Sat

7th July

12.00pm

Friendly 

Away

Bushey Sports 

0

 James

15 

 Thurs

12th July

7.30pm

Friendly 

Home

Hendon

1

9 Pett 101

 Sat

14th July

TBC

Friendly 

Away

Harefield

1

2  Allman  23

Wed

18th July

7.30pm

Friendly 

Home

Potters Bar
1 3 James  60

 Sat

21st July

1.00pm

Friendly 

Away

Chalfront St.Peter

1 2  James 34 

 Mon

23rd July

7.30pm

Friendly 

Home

Hanwell 3 3  OG, Mooney, Manitou 45 

 Sat

28th July

2.00pm

Friendly 

Home 

Egham

2 2 Carruthers, Onabolu  42 

Tues

31st July

7.30pm

Friendly

Home

Broadfields

0 2 36 

Tues

7th August

7.45pm League

Home

North Greenford United  0 0 56 

Sat

11th August

3.00pm FAC EPR

Away

Harpenden Town

 0  1 191 

Sat

18th August

3.00pm League

Away

Potton United  2  1  Ivan Machado 2 59 

Tues

21st August

7.45pm League

Home

Cockfosters 1 2 Dan Pett  80 

Sat

25th August

3.00pm League

 Away

 Stotfold

 3  0 James, Aitchsion, Onabolu  67 

Tues

28th August

7.45pm LCT

Away

Harefield United  3  2 Siemienzuck, Onabolu  87 

Sat

1st September

3.00pm FAV 1R

 Away

Ampthill Town 3 1 Pett, James, Mooney   47

Sat 

8th September

3.00pm League

Away

Wembley 0 0 66 

Tues

11th September

7.45pm DLM R1

Away

Biggleswade FC 0 5 62 

Sun

16th September

3.00pm FAV 2RQ

 Away

Broadfields United 0 2 62 

Sat

22nd September

3.00pm  League

Away

Baldock Town 0 2 78

Tues

25th September

7.45pm League

Home

London Colney  1  0  Ivan Machado 54 

Sat

29th September

3.00pm League

Home

Crawley Green  1  2  Fergus Moore 54 

Tues

2nd October

7.45pm League

Away

Oxhey Jets  0  0 53 

Sat

6th October

3.00pm League

Away

Biggleswade FC 0 3 87 

Sat

13th October

3.00pm League

Home

Biggleswade FC 2 2 James , Tipote 89 

Tues

16th October

7.45pm MSCC

Home

Hayes & Yeading United 2 5  Sota, Hill 59 

Sat

20th October

3.00pm League

Away

Tring Athletic

0

2  88

Sat

27th October

3.00pm League

Away

Biggleswade United 2  Mark Burgess, Tyriq Hunte 72 

Sat

3rd November

3.00pm League

Home

Oxhey Jets 2 2  Ryan Carruthers, Tyriq Hunte 47 

Sat

10th November

3.00pm  League

Away

Leighton Town 0 0 102 

Sat

17th November

3.00pm  League Home  Stotfold 3 2  Hunte 2, Doyle 66 

Tues

4th December

7.45pm League

Home

Colney Heath 3 0 Carruthers, Hunte 2 41 

Sat

8th December

3.00pm  League

Home

Hadley 0 0 42 

Sat

15th December

3.00pm  League

Away

London Colney  0 0 25

Tues

18th December

7.45pm League

Home

Wembley 1 1 Hunte  86 

Sat

29th December

3.00pm  League

Home

London Tigers 4 0 Hunte 2, Fisher, Benavides  46 

Sat

5th January

3.00pm  League

Away

Hadley  0  3 43 

Sat

12th January

3.00pm  League

Home 

Leverstock Green 3 1 Benavides, McCluskey, Hunte  51 

Tues

15th January

7.30pm  League

Away

Cockfosters 2 1 Fisher, Benavides  63 

Sat

26th January

3.00pm  League

Home 

Biggleswade United 1 0 Onabolu  63 

Tues

29th January

7.30pm League

Home

Harpenden Town 2 2

Onabolu 2,

MATCH POSTPONED

on 55' due to snow

 28

Sat

9th February

3.00pm  League

Home 

Baldock Town  4 Benavides 56 

Sat

16th February

3.00pm  League

Home 

Arlesey Town  2  3 McCluskey, Hunte  51 

Tues

19th February

7.30pm League

Home

Harpenden Town  1 2

Machado 

51 

Sat

2nd March

3.00pm  League

Away 

Arlesey Town  0  0  82 

Tues

5th March

7.45pm  League

Away

North Greenford United  0  3 52

Sat

9th March

3.00pm  League

Home 

Leighton Town   1  4 Ofori  51

Sat

16th March

3.00pm  League

Away 

Colney Heath  0  2 77 

Sat

23rd March

3.00pm  League

Away 

Crawley Green  2 1  Ofori 2 40 

Sat

30th March

3.00pm  League

Home

Potton United 2 2 Mooney, Benavides (pen)  53 

Sat

6th April

3.00pm  League

Away

Leverstock Green 46 

Sat

13th April

3.00pm  League 

Home 

Tring Athletic  2  4  Marks, Alexander-Greenway  54

Sat

20th April

3.00pm  League 

Away 

London Tigers   1  Ofori, Azab  21

Sat

27th April

3.00pm  League 

Away 

Harpenden Town   1 53