SSML Premier Division League Table: CLICK HERE
 

Day

Date

Time

Comp

H/A

Team

F

A

Scorers

Att

 Sat

7th July

12.00pm

Friendly 

Away

Bushey Sports 

0

 Dan Pett

15 

 Thurs

12th July

7.30pm

Friendly 

Home

Hendon

1

9  Dan Pett  101

 Sat

14th July

TBC

Friendly 

Away

Harefield

1

2  Dan pett  23

 Wed

18th July

7.30pm

Friendly 

Home

Potters Bar
       

 Sat

21st July

1.00pm

Friendly 

Away

Chalfront St.Peter

       

 Mon

23rd July

7.30pm

Friendly 

Home

Hanwell        

 Sat

28th July

2.00pm

Friendly 

Home 

Egham

       

Tues

31st July

7.30pm

Friendly

Home

Broadfields

       

 

 

   

 

Arlesey Town        

 

 

   

 

Baldock Town 

       

 

 

   

 

Biggleswade         

 

 

   

 

Biggleswade United        

 

 

   

 

Cockfosters

       

 

 

   

 

Colney Heath        

 

 

   

 

Crawley Green        

 

 

   

 

Hadley        

 

 

   

 

Harpenden Town         

 

 

   

 

Leighton Town        

 

 

   

 

Leverstock Green         

 

 

   

 

London Colney         

 

 

   

 

London Tigers         

 

 

   

 

North Greenford United         

 

 

   

 

Oxhey Jets         

 

 

   

 

Potton United         

 

 

   

 

Stotfold         

 

 

   

 

Trig Athletic 

 

     

 

 

   

 

Wembley 

       

 

 

   

 

Arlesey Town
       

 

 

   

 

Baldock Town        

 

 

   

 

Biggleswade        

 

 

   

 

Biggleswade United        

 

 

      Cockfosters        

 

 

   

 

Colney Heath        

 

 

   

 

Crawley Green        

 

 

   

 

Hadley        

 

 

   

 

Harpenden Town        

 

 

   

 

Leighton Town        

 

 

   

 

Leverstock Green        

 

 

   

 

London Colney         

 

 

   

 

London Tigers        

 

 

   

 

North Greenford United         

 

 

   

 

Oxhey Jets        

 

 

 

 

 

Potton United         

 

 

   

 

Stotfold        

 

 

   

 

Trig Athletic        

 

 

   

 

Wembley